CANDIDATURA NÚMERO 29

PODEMOS (PODEMOS)

 1. Pablo Iglesias Turrión (Podemos).
 2. María Teresa Rodríguez-Rubio Vázquez (Podemos).
 3. Carlos Jiménez Villarejo (Podemos).
 4. María Dolores Lola Sánchez Caldentey (Podemos).
 5. Pablo Echenique Robba (Podemos).
 6. Tania González Peñas (Podemos).
 7. Miguel Urban Crespo (Podemos).
 8. Estefanía Torres Martínez (Podemos).
 9. Xabier Benito Ziluaga (Podemos).
10. Esperanza Jubera García (Podemos).
11. Daniel Mari Ripa (Podemos).
12. Ana Villaverde Valenciano (Podemos).
13. Jesús Manuel Castillo Segura (Podemos).
14. Gloria Pilar Santiago Camacho (Podemos).
15. Juan Carlos Suñen (Podemos).
16. Isabel Serra Sánchez (Podemos).
17. José María Copete Fernández (Podemos).
18. Amelia Martínez Lobo (Podemos).
19. Manuel Gálvez Ibánez (Podemos).
20. Carmen Yuste Aguilar (Podemos).
21. José Antonio Sánchez Sanz (Podemos).
22. Itxaso Cabrera Gil (Podemos).
23. Joan Josep Bosch González (Podemos).
24. Silvia Pineda Sanjuán (Podemos).
25. Ares Jiménez Soria (Podemos).
26. Paula Arujo Quinteiro (Podemos).
27. José Orlando Fernández Casanueva (Podemos).
28. Sandra Mínguez Corbal (Podemos).
29. Francisco Pérez Ramos (Podemos).
30. Cecilia Salazar-Alonso Revuelta (Podemos).
31. Daniel López Vela (Podemos).
32. Beatriz de Lara García (Podemos).
33. David Llorente Sánchez (Podemos).
34. Inés Cachera Rodríguez (Podemos).
35. Marcelo Armendáriz Gil (Podemos).
36. Lucía Montejo Arráiz (Podemos).
37. Sergi Cremades Fernández (Podemos).
38. Juana María Ripoll Alberti (Podemos).
39. Manuel Cónsola Palau (Podemos).
40. María Isabel Meroño Pajares (Podemos).
41. Juan Quevedo Martín (Podemos).
42. Maitane Huarte Vicente (Podemos).
43. Eduardo Maura Zorita (Podemos).
44. Lucía Ayala Asensio (Podemos).
45. José Vicente Bustamante (Podemos).
46. Beatriz Rilova Barriuso (Podemos).
47. Jesús Alberto de Manuel Jérez (Podemos).
48. Patricia Amaya Silva (Podemos).
49. Jesús Jurado Anaya (Podemos).
50. Virginia Elena Hernández Bauve (Podemos).
51. José Adolfo Pepe Mejía Giraldo (Podemos).
52. Virginia Muñoz Mardones (Podemos).
53. Miguel García Segura (Podemos).
54. María del Pilar de la Paz Martínez (Podemos).

Suplentes
 1. Marc Bertomeu Goixens (Podemos).
 2. Ana Gloria Sánchez Ruano (Podemos).
 3. Blas Padilla Pérez (Podemos).
 4. María José Bonilla León (Podemos).
 5. Javier Navascués Chivite (Podemos).
 6. Jessica del Saz Camacho (Podemos).
 7. Emilio Mateos Ortega (Podemos).
 8. Olga Arnaiz Zhuravleva (Podemos).
 9. Juan Pablo Fernández Santos (Podemos).
10. María Isabel Pereira Varela (Podemos).

PODEMOS